Chỉ số thị trường

VN-Index, VN30, nhóm ngành và các chỉ số HOSE / HNX / UPCOM — gom theo nhóm.

Chỉ số chính(3)
MãTênĐiểm+/-+/-%KLGD
VNINDEXVN-Index1,719.42-1.56-0.09%459,797,307
HNXHNX Index264.25-0.44-0.17%38,864,312
UPCOMUPCoM Index123.85-0.88-0.71%25,305,611
Theo vốn hóa(8)
MãTênĐiểm+/-+/-%KLGD
VN30VN30 Index1,860.99-8.39-0.45%227,053,255
VN100VN100 Index1,756.24-5.09-0.29%407,581,261
VNMIDCAPVN Mid Cap Index1,789.96-12.89-0.71%180,528,006
VNSMALLCAPVN Small Cap Index1,217.22-7.20-0.59%44,659,250
VNALLSHAREVN All Share Index1,733.76-5.36-0.31%452,240,511
VNX50VNX50 Index3,076.75-8.74-0.28%353,269,287
VNXALLSHAREVNX All Share Index2,726.47-8.93-0.33%476,421,031
HNX30HNX30 Index427.02-4.68-1.08%25,009,527
Theo ngành(13)
MãTênĐiểm+/-+/-%KLGD
VNFINVN Financials2,072.94-5.51-0.27%235,003,070
VNFINLEADVN Financial Lead2,720.61-1.53-0.06%224,158,018
VNFINSELECTVN Financial Select2,792.91-7.62-0.27%230,524,501
VNCONDVN Consumer Discretionary1,863.99-15.15-0.81%20,368,027
VNCONSVN Consumer Staples649.81-8.93-1.36%20,430,855
VNENEVN Energy828.55-6.37-0.76%23,846,716
VNHEALVN Health Care1,611.76-3.36-0.21%595,864
VNINDVN Industrials795.92-7.06-0.88%40,259,807
VNITVN Information Technology2,963.32-43.38-1.44%10,028,637
VNMATVN Materials1,871.68-20.99-1.11%30,570,407
VNREALVN Real Estate3,042.20+27.78+0.92%63,511,388
VNUTIVN Utilities957.01-0.85-0.09%6,938,553
VNMITECHVN Materials & Tech752.57-8.51-1.12%63,377,863
Chủ đề / Chiến lược(5)
MãTênĐiểm+/-+/-%KLGD
VNDIAMONDVN Diamond Index2,158.45-7.02-0.32%134,806,090
VNDIVIDENDVN Dividend Index835.14-7.90-0.94%48,750,164
VNSIVN Sustainability Index3,074.36-3.96-0.13%109,528,781
VNSHINEVNSHINE789.86-5.84-0.73%77,778,897
VN50_GROWTHVN50 Growth Index969.44-3.16-0.32%340,323,146